PRIMERA A

FECHA 7

PRIMERA A

FIXTURE COMPLETO

Posiciones

EQUIPOS PS J G E P GF GC DG Tarjetas Amarillas Tarjetas Rojas M Ind. FP
Deportivo Ibarra 21 7 7 0 0 25 8 17 10 2 0 0 14
Hudson City 19 7 6 1 0 29 11 18 16 1 0 3 21
Olympique 16 7 5 1 1 16 9 7 11 1 0 1 14
Club de Amigos 13 7 4 1 2 21 7 14 13 2 0 0 17
Huracán 13 7 4 1 2 16 13 3 7 1 0 0 9
Chacarita 12 7 4 0 3 14 9 5 13 2 0 0 17
1° de Mayo 11 7 3 2 2 17 12 5 7 0 0 0 7
Barceloma 9 7 2 3 2 11 11 0 20 3 0 0 26
Juventud Unida 9 7 3 0 4 13 14 -1 10 2 0 3 17
Uruguay 9 7 3 0 4 8 14 -6 14 2 0 5 23
Aston Villa fc 8 7 2 2 3 18 22 -4 5 1 0 0 7
Napoli 7 7 2 1 4 16 22 -6 5 0 0 3 8
Interdam 7 7 2 1 4 9 17 -8 14 3 0 4 24
CDC 6 7 2 0 5 10 14 -4 17 4 0 2 27
San Telmo 5 7 1 2 4 6 16 -10 11 1 0 0 13
Talleres de CĂłrdoba 4 7 1 1 5 15 25 -10 15 0 0 3 18
Atlético Malvinas 1 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 2 0 0 2 4
Aspen Black 1 7 0 1 6 7 32 -25 11 2 0 0 15

Resultados de la Fecha 7

1° de mayo 1 1 Club de Amigos
San Telmo 1 2 Barceloma
Talleres(Cba) 3 3 Atlético Malvinas
Juventud Unida 1 2 Huracán
Interdam 0 2 Dptvo Ibarra
CDC 3 1 Napoli
Uruguay 2 3 Hudson City
Aspen Black 3 4 Olympique
Aston Villa fc 1 3 Chacarita

Fecha 8 | Sábado 7 | 11:50 Hs

CDC C.1 Huracán
Talleres(Cba) C.2 Olympique
Juventud Unida C.3 Barceloma
Interdam C.4 Atlético Malvinas
Aspen Black C.5 San Telmo
Uruguay C.6 Dptvo Ibarra
Club de Amigos C.7 Napoli
Aston Villa fc C.8 Hudson City
Chacarita C.9 1° de Mayo

Goleadores

Valla Menos Vencida

Expulsados

Nombre

Equipo

Goles

Negrete Julio

Deportivo Ibarra

10

De Felice Daniel

Huracán

9

Torres Mario

Hudson City

8

Arriola Matias Javier

1° de Mayo

7

Peñalba Diego

Hudson City

6

Matias Gabriel

Talleres de CĂłrdoba

6

Acevedo Maximiliano

Juventud Unida

5

Martinez Fabian

Hudson City

5

Gomez Nicolas

Portugal sub 20

5

Aguirre Lucas

Aston Villa fc

4

Albornoz Facundo

Portugal sub 20

4

Jimenes Eduardo

CDC

4

Gaston Rule

Huracán

4

Villalba Emanuel

Hudson City

4

Garcia Bianco Mariano

Chacarita

4

Martinez Cristian

Napoli

4

Chefer Damian

Napoli

4

Dorado Esteban

Portugal s20

4

Collado Juan Oscar

Dptvo Ibarra

4

Mejia Frank

Aston Villa fc

3

Echeverria Imanol

Barceloma

3

Gutierrez Daniel

Olympique

3

Paleiro Brian

Chacarita

3

Aguilera Alejandro

Club de Amigos

3

Celedon

Aspen Black

3

Rodriguez Lautaro

Interdam

3

Orbea Juan Francisco

Olympique

3

Espindola Maximiliano

Aston Villa fc

3

Aquilera Emiliano

Club de Amigos

3

Martinez Gonzalo

Portugal sub 20

3

Giustossi Franco

Uruguay

2

Marimanno Diego

Dep Ibarra

2

Borras Maximiliano

Club de Amigos

2

Morinico Emiliano

Club de Amigos

2

Ocampos Federico

Deportivo Ibarra

2

Pereyra Damian

San Telmo

2

Fogolini Pablo

1° de Mayo

2

Romero Leandro

Uruguay

2

Martinez Matias

Club de Amigos

2

Allan Tomás

Interdam

2

Arriola Manuel

1° de Mayo

2

Ramirez Lucas

Club de Amigos

2

Levinson Damian

Club de Amigos

2

Oviedo Emiliano

Deportivo Ibarra

2

Caboni Pablo

CDC

2

Ricco Leandro

Napoli

2

Miranda Facundo

Uruguay

2

Atarchevick Ezequiel

Olympique

2

Ferreyra Leandro

Olympique

2

Gonzales Salvador

Chacarita

2

Di Placido Franco

Barceloma

2

Carril Ignacio

Interdam

2

Mashud Luciano

Interdam

2

Rodriguez Lautaro

Interdam

2

Lopez Franco

Club de Amigos

2

Ramirez Lucas

Club de Amigos

2

Levinson Damian

Club de Amigos

2

Cejas Nicolas

Aston Villa fc

2

Alfaro Lucas

1° de Mayo

2

Matinis Serrano Javier

Talleres de CĂłrdoba

2

Paleiro Diego

Chacarita

2

Arriola Ricardo

1° de Mayo

2

Del Barba Martin

Olympique

2

Nombre

Equipo

Goles

Malnati Fernando

Atlético Malvinas

-3

Pereyra Claudio

Club de Amigos

-7

Galocha Juan

Dptvo Ibarra

-8

Contreras Claudio

Chacarita

-9

Natario Rodrigo

Olympique

-9

Nombre

Fechas / Razón

Merlo Roberto (T. de Cba)

Amarillas 4

Caramia Diego (Aspen Black)

Amarillas 4

Ivanoff Ivan (Barceloma)

Amarillas 4

Peñalba Diego(Hudson City)

Amarillas 4

Paleiro M. (Chacarita)

Amarillas 4

Cravero JoaquĂ­n

Apercibido

De la Arena J. (Barceloma)

Fecha 1

Garay Pablo (Huracán)

Fecha 1

Profeta Leonardo (Uruguay)

Fecha 1

Leandro L. (Aspen B.)

Fecha 1

Ibarra Matias (Talleres)

Fechas 2

Paleiro Brian (Chacarita)

Fechas 2

Datos Generales

PRIMERA A

Primera A

PRIMERA A

Primera B

PRIMERA A

Primera C

PRIMERA A

Primera D