PRIMERA A

FECHA 8

PRIMERA A

FIXTURE COMPLETO

Posiciones

EQUIPOS PS J G E P GF GC DG Tarjetas Amarillas Tarjetas Rojas M Ind. FP
Atco Berazategui 22 8 7 1 0 28 2 26 14 3 0 0 20
La UOM fc 22 8 7 1 0 32 10 22 20 4 0 0 28
Boston fc 19 8 6 1 1 24 12 12 8 0 0 0 8
GĂ©nova 19 8 6 1 1 22 11 11 19 2 0 0 23
Parque Castelli 16 8 5 1 2 22 11 11 15 2 0 0 19
Cruzeiro 16 8 5 1 2 22 13 9 19 1 0 0 21
Almte Brown 12 8 4 0 4 17 14 3 20 3 0 0 26
Berisso fc 12 7 4 0 3 15 14 1 14 1 0 1 17
Ringuelet 10 7 3 1 3 9 9 0 11 0 0 0 11
Gambier 10 8 3 1 4 11 18 -7 12 4 0 0 20
Nueva Estrella 10 8 3 1 4 15 23 -8 13 2 25 14 56
Firenze 7 8 2 1 5 12 17 -5 12 5 0 3 25
Jamaica 7 8 2 1 5 6 18 -12 19 2 0 0 23
Libertadores 6 8 2 0 6 11 16 -5 21 2 0 0 25
La DinastĂ­a 6 7 2 0 5 9 18 -9 18 1 0 0 20
Alberti 6 8 1 3 4 7 18 -11 18 4 0 8 34
Dptvo Gambier 3 8 1 0 7 15 38 -23 9 0 0 5 14
Olympique 0 7 0 0 7 5 20 -15 7 5 0 0 16

Resultados de la Fecha 8

Parque Castelli 5 0 Dptvo Gambier
Nueva Estrella 0 4 Firenze
Boston fc 1 4 La UOMFC
Jamaica 0 2 Libertadores
Gambier 2 0 Cruzeiro
Alberti 1 1 Atco Berazategui
Berisso fc 0 5 Almte Brown
Olympique 0 4 GĂ©nova
Ringuelet(se juega 24/3) 0 0 La DinastĂ­a

Fecha 9 | Sábado 28 | 13:25 Hs

Gambier C.1 Nueva Estrella
Boston fc C.2 Cruzeiro
Jamaica C.3 Firenze
Parque Castelli C.4 La UOM FC
Alberti C.5 Libertadores
Ringuelet C.6 Dptvo Gambier
Olympique C.7 Atco Berazategui
Berisso fc C.8 La DinastĂ­a
A. Brown(pasa para 24/3 C.9 GĂ©nova

Goleadores

Valla Menos Vencida

Expulsados

Nombre

Equipo

Goles

Cruz Federico

La UOM fc

14

Escalante MatĂ­as Jesus

Atletico Berazategui

12

Gerez Fernando

Dep Gambier

10

Mondragon Carlos

Boston fc

7

Ledesma Leandro

Cruzeiro

6

Moreno Gaston

Boston

6

Wegener Joaquin

La UOM fc

5

Ruffino Santiago

Parque Castelli

5

Arredondo Jorge

Almirante Brown

5

Hernandez Mauro

Atletico Berazategui

5

Botta Agustin

Boston fc

4

Sanchez Nicolas

Genova

4

Renna Sebastian

Genova

4

Ruffino Adrian

Parque Castelli

4

Gimenez Gustavo

Cruzeiro

4

Presutti Xavier

Berisso fc

4

Flores Gaston

La UOM fc

4

Ruiz Ignacio

Alberti

3

Villalba Alejandro

Libertadores

3

Catini Santiago

Atletico Berazategui

3

Vanina Carlos

Jamaica

3

Rodriguez Guillermo

La DinastĂ­a

3

Rodriguez Marcelo

Parque Castelli

3

Di Luca Gustavo

Berisso fc

3

Lavechia Walter

Alte Brown

3

Vazquez Cesar

Libertadores

3

Acosta Nicolas

Nueva Estrella

2

Gutierrez Daniel

Olympique

2

Sosa Joaquin

Nueva Estrella

2

Estrada Agustin

La DinastĂ­a

2

Bernardez Gabriel

Genova

2

Alonzo Fernando

Jamaica

2

Drigopar Andres

Nueva Estrella

2

Vivas Gustavo

Atlético Berazategui

2

Deramo Sebastian

Gambier

2

Fortunato Marcelo

Gambier

2

Diaz Gaston

La DinastĂ­a

2

Pino Diego

Genova

2

Curcio Cristian

Berisso fc

2

Enjalran Federico

Cruzeiro

2

Prebende Diego

Nueva Estrella

2

Nombre

Equipo

Goles

Barcena Gonzalo

Atletico Berazategui

-2

Clavijo Emanuel

La UOM fc

-10

Tamburrini Ruben

Genova

-11

Nombre

Fechas / Razón

Enjalran Federico(Cruzeiro)

Amarillas 4

Palancia Federico (La Dinastia)

Amarillas 4

Arredondo Jorge (Alte Brown)

Amarillas 4

Picasso Ramiro (Olympique)

Apercibido

Aguado Roque (Alberti)

Fecha 1

Grillo Fernando (Atlco Beraz)

Fecha 1

Viteri Alan (Berisso fc)

Fecha 1

Multari Matias (Atlco Berazategui)

Fechas 2

Barraza Cristian (Alte Brown)

Fechas 2

Bruno Santiago (Olympique)

Fechas 2(1)

Bucceta AgustĂ­n (Olympique)

Fechas 3(1)

Vechiatti Matias (Olympique)

Fechas 5(1)

Datos Generales

1- Informado por el juez.-

PRIMERA A

Primera A

PRIMERA A

Primera B

PRIMERA A

Primera C

PRIMERA A

Primera D