PRIMERA A

FECHA 13

PRIMERA A

FIXTURE COMPLETO

Posiciones

EQUIPOS PS J G E P GF GC DG Tarjetas Amarillas Tarjetas Rojas M Ind. FP
Talleres fc 32 13 10 2 1 32 11 21 31 6 0 2 45
El Trébol fc 29 13 9 2 2 31 13 18 17 3 0 2 25
Deportivo Los Hornos 27 13 8 3 2 24 12 12 28 4 0 19 55
Ringuelet 27 13 8 3 2 20 17 3 21 1 0 7 30
Alte Brown 24 13 7 3 3 28 28 0 33 4 0 5 46
La UOM fc 22 11 7 1 3 31 5 26 17 2 0 4 25
Firenze 20 13 6 2 5 29 25 4 18 1 0 6 26
Jamaica 20 13 6 2 5 17 13 4 29 0 0 15 44
Los Orcos fc 18 13 5 3 5 19 20 -1 28 6 0 7 47
GĂ©nova 17 13 4 5 4 23 23 0 34 7 0 1 49
Cruzeiro 16 13 4 4 5 25 23 2 33 6 0 3 48
La DinastĂ­a 15 13 4 3 6 25 24 1 31 5 0 2 43
Boston fc 15 13 4 3 6 25 30 -5 16 1 0 0 18
Olympique 14 13 3 5 5 14 19 -5 20 1 0 0 22
Alberti 10 13 2 4 7 13 20 -7 25 5 0 20 55
Gambier 9 13 1 6 6 20 37 -17 28 4 0 8 44
Locos por el fĂștbol 1 3 0 1 2 4 9 -5 4 1 0 2 8
Gamma fc 0 4 0 0 4 0 11 -11 1 0 0 0 1

Resultados de la Fecha 13

Dep. Los Hornos 2 5 Talleres fc
Ringuelet 1 0 Olympique
Locos x el fĂștbol 1 5 Cruzeiro
Alte Brown 2 0 Alberti
GĂ©nova 1 0 Los Orcos fc
Jamaica 1 0 La DinastĂ­a
Gamma 0 2 Firenze
La Uom fc 6 0 Gambier
Boston fc 1 2 El Trébol fc

Fecha 14 | SĂĄbado 25 | 13:25 Hs

Alberti C.1 Dep. Los Hornos
Locos x el fĂștbol C.2 La DinastĂ­a
Alte Brown C.3 Olympique
GĂ©nova C.4 Cruzeiro
Jamaica C.5 Ringuelet
Gamma fc C.6 Los Orcos fc
La Uom fc C.7 Talleres fc
Boston fc C.8 Firenze
El Trébol fc C.9 Gambier

Goleadores

Valla Menos Vencida

Expulsados

Nombre

Equipo

Goles

Arredondo Jorge

Alte Brown

13

Jimenez Lucas

Dep. Los Hornos

13

Mondragon Carlos

Boston fc

10

Garcia Ezequiel

El Trébol

9

Pellegrini Federico

Ringuelet

9

Cereceto Federico

Firenze

9

Fortunato Marcelo

Gambier

9

Tirao Juan Cruz

Talleres fc

8

Wegener Cristian

La UOM fc

7

Garcia Ezequiel

Talleres fc

7

Gimenez Gustavo

Cruzeiro

6

Berreta Emanuel

Talleres fc

6

Cruz Federico

La UOM fc

6

Vanina Carlos

Jamaica

6

Pino Diego

Genova

5

Velazquez Rolando

Boston fc

5

Cabrera Gaston

Talleres fc

5

Diaz Gaston

La Dinastia

4

Paterno Emanuel

Los Orcos fc

4

Gutierrez Daniel

Olympique

4

Ledesma Matias

Gambier

4

Rodriguez Jesus

Alberti

4

Rodriguez Guillermo

La DinastĂ­a

4

Del Valle Eduardo

Firenze

4

Botta Agustin

Boston fc

4

Sotelo Amilcar

El Trébol

4

Merlo Roberto

Firenze

3

Estrada Agustin

La DinastĂ­a

3

Giuliano Juan M

Los Orcos fc

3

Ledesma Leandro

Cruzeiro

3

Sanchez Nicolas

Genova

3

Ortega Lucas

Firenze

3

Milines Julio

Gambier

3

Flores Gaston

La UOM fc

3

Nombre

Equipo

Goles

Tejada Jose

Talleres FC

-11

Ceballo Damian

Dep Los Hornos

-12

Viale Mauro

El Trebol

-13

Amendola Juan

Jamaica

-13

Nombre

Fechas / Razón

Ledesma Matias (Gambier)

Amarillas 4

Fortunato Diego (Cruzeiro)

Amarillas 4

Bruno Pablo (Alberti)

Amarillas 4

Garcia Ezequiel (Talleres)

Amarillas 4

Gonzalez Cesar (Alberti)

Amarillas 4

Tirao Leandro (Talleres)

Amarillas 4

Gallego Claudio (Alte Brown)

Amarillas 4

Peralta Mauricio (La Dinastia)

Amarillas 4

Granzela Mateo (Los Orcos)

Amarillas 4

Evret Fabian (Genova)

Amarillas 4

Barraza Miguel (Alte Brown)

Amarillas 4

Tonso Adrian(GĂ©nova)

Amarillas 4

Vallejos Hector (Cruzeiro)

Amarillas 4

Orbea Juan (Olympique)

Fecha 1

Pedrozo Daniel (Gambier)

Fecha 1

Espibe David (Gambier)

Fecha 1

Diaz Ricardo (Los Orcos)

Fecha 1

Ceballo Damian (Dep los H)

Fecha 1

Fortunato Juan(Cruzeiro)

Fecha 1

Gauna Fernando (Ringuelet)

Fecha 1

Paleiro Brian (Locos x el Futbol)

Fecha 1

Martino Valentin (Talleres)

Fecha 1

Gutierrez Federico (La UOM fc)

Fechas 2

Lise Nicolas (Talleres)

Suspendido

Datos Generales

1- Informado por el veedor.-

PRIMERA A

Primera A

PRIMERA A

Primera B

PRIMERA A

Primera C

PRIMERA A

Primera D