PRIMERA A

FECHA 2

PRIMERA A

FIXTURE COMPLETO

Posiciones

EQUIPOS PS J G E P GF GC DG Tarjetas Amarillas Tarjetas Rojas M Ind. FP
Club de Amigos 6 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 4 1 0 0 6
La Roca 6 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 2 1 0 0 4
Rosario Central 6 2 2 0 0 7 3 4 2 3 0 2 10
La Estaci├│n 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 1 0 0 3 4
Mean Machine 4 2 1 1 0 8 4 4 4 1 0 1 7
Olmos fc 4 2 1 1 0 5 4 1 3 1 0 0 5
Deportivo Ibarra 3 2 1 0 1 6 2 4 5 1 0 0 7
Villa Lenci 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 1 1 0 0 3
Berisso fc 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3 0 0 0 3
El Retiro 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 5 1 0 0 7
RCC 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 4 0 0 2 6
Juventus 3 2 1 0 1 1 5 -4 1 0 0 0 1
Newell┬┤s 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 4 0 0 0 4
V8 1 2 0 1 1 3 7 -4 5 0 0 0 5
Def. de Belgrano 0 2 0 0 2 4 6 -2 2 2 0 0 6
Deportivo Los Hornos 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 4 0 0 0 4
G├ęnova 0 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7 3 0 0 0 3
Ajax fc 0 2 0 0 2 1 10 -9 3 2 0 2 7

Resultados de la Fecha 2

Def. de Belgrano 1 2 Club de Amigos
Villa Lenci 4 1 G├ęnova
Olmos FC 2 1 Berisso FC
RCC 2 1 Ajax FC
Dep. Los Hornos 0 4 La Roca
Dep. Ibarra 5 0 Juventus
V8 1 5 Mean Machine
Newell┬┤s 2 3 La Estaci├│n
El Retiro 0 3 Rosario Central

Fecha 3┬║ | Jueves 8 | 14:55 Hs

Genova C.1 Juventus
Berisso FC C.2 Club de Amigos
La Roca C.3 RCC
Ajax FC C.4 Mean Machine
Villa Lenci C.5 La Estaci├│n
Olmos FC C.6 Rosario Central
Dptvo Los Hornos C.7 El Retiro
Def. de Belgrano C.8 Newell┬┤s
Dptvo Ibarra C.9 V8

Goleadores

Valla Menos Vencida

Expulsados

Nombre

Equipo

Goles

Reynoso Laureano

Club de Amigos

4

Gorreis Joaquin

Mean Machine

3

Araga├▒az Emanuel

La Estaci├│n

3

Pellegrini Martin

Def. de Belgrano

2

Levinson Damian

Club de Amigos

2

Rivera Emanuel

Olmos FC

2

Coronel Pablo

Villa Lenci

2

Ortiz Leandro

RCC

2

Gonzalez Matias

Deportivo Ibarra

2

Amico Maximiliano

V8

2

Simon Agustin

Mean Machine

2

Esquiaga Nicolas

Mean Machine

2

Goncalves Esteban

Newell┬┤s

2

Nombre

Equipo

Goles

Salas Jose

La Roca

0

Antonini Ignacio

Club de Amigos

-1

Nombre

Fechas / Razón

Torillo Rafael (Ajax)

Fecha 1

Clavijo Nicolas (M. Machine)

Fecha 1

Fredeloawx Federico (RC)

Fecha 1

Ramirez Hugo (C. de Amigos)

Fecha 1 (NUS)

Burriel Luis (La Roca)

Fechas 2

Oviedo Maximiliano(Def. de Bel)

Fechas 2

Marimano Diego (Dep. Ibarra)

Fechas 3

March Juan Cruz (Def de B)

Fechas 6

Trippel Matias (El Retiro)

Fechas 6

Datos Generales

PRIMERA A

Primera A

PRIMERA A

Primera B

PRIMERA A

Primera C

PRIMERA A

Primera D