PRIMERA A

FECHA 16

PRIMERA A

FIXTURE COMPLETO

Posiciones

EQUIPOS PS J G E P GF GC DG Tarjetas Amarillas Tarjetas Rojas M Ind. FP
J&B 40 16 13 1 2 46 17 29 38 4 0 9 55
Poker Stars 37 16 12 1 3 44 21 23 35 2 0 9 48
El Trébol fc 36 16 11 3 2 47 20 37 24 3 0 0 30
Rubín Kazán 31 16 8 7 1 32 17 15 28 3 0 0 34
Juventus 30 16 10 0 6 34 23 11 32 8 0 0 48
El Parque fc 29 16 9 2 5 41 34 7 22 8 0 5 43
Dptvo Los Hornos 24 16 7 3 6 31 29 2 35 8 0 8 59
Criadores 22 16 6 4 6 28 27 1 39 1 0 2 43
La Estación 22 16 6 4 6 28 28 0 29 1 0 8 39
Dptvo Riestra 21 16 6 3 7 38 30 8 31 8 0 16 63
Talleres fc 19 16 6 1 9 27 33 -6 35 10 0 3 58
Dardo Rocha 19 16 5 4 7 32 41 -9 37 5 0 0 47
1¬į de Mayo 16 16 5 1 10 29 35 -6 32 3 0 0 38
Def de Belgrano 16 16 4 4 8 27 34 -7 37 5 0 3 50
LB 15 16 4 3 9 22 39 -17 46 6 0 4 62
Villa Lenci 13 16 4 1 11 20 42 -22 20 3 0 7 33
Unión 4 16 1 1 14 12 49 -37 29 3 0 10 45
La Cumbre fc 0 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 2 0 0 0 2

Resultados de la Fecha 16

PSA 3 1 Def. de Belgrano
Dep. Riestra 2 4 El Parque fc
Rubin Kazan 3 0 1¬į de mayo
Criadores 5 1 Unión
Talleres 1 1 LB
La Cumbre fc 1 6 J&B
El Trébol fc 5 1 Dardo Rocha
La Estación 5 1 Dep. Los Hornos
Villa Lenci 0 1 Juventus

Fecha 17 | S√°bado 25 | 16:25hs Hs

La Cumbre C.1 Dptvo Riestra
La Estación C.2 Criadores
Talleres fc C.3 Rubin Kaz√°n
El Trébol fc C.4 Dptvo Los Hornos
Def. de Belgrano C.5 El Parque fc
Villa Lenci C.6 1¬į de Mayo
Juventus C.7 Unión
Poker Stars C.8 LB
Dardo Rocha C.9 J&B

Goleadores

Valla Menos Vencida

Expulsados

Nombre

Equipo

Goles

Bilmezis Leandro

J&B

18

Cordobes Fernando

El Trébol

17

Castro Javier

El Parque fc

13

Argara√Īaz Emanuel

La Estación

13

Ayestaran Marcelo

Deportivo Riestra

13

Cuviello Pablo Sebastian

Poker Stars

11

Papa Gonzalo

PSA

10

Asnaghi Pablo

Juventus

10

Ramallo Cristian

1¬į de Mayo

10

Garcia Ezequiel

El Trébol

9

Rosato Matias

Deportivo Riestra

8

Castro Adrian

El Parque fc

8

Jimenez Lucas

Deportivo Los Hornos

8

Ríos Cristian

El Trébol fc

8

Cisneros Agustin

Rubín Kazán

8

Ianuzzi Victor

El Parque fc

8

Pellegrini Martin

Def de Belgrano

7

Sebastian Facundo

Dep los Hornos

7

Tirao Juan

Talleres fc

7

Bueno Leandro

La Estación

6

Martinez Jonathan

Dardo Rocha

6

Di Bastiano Pablo

Criadores

6

Bozzi Cristian

La Granja

6

Ayestaran Juan Pablo

Deportivo Riestra

6

Palacios Daniel

LB

5

Fagolini Pablo

1¬į de Mayo

5

Ybarra Nicolas

Talleres fc

5

Pontiliano Matias

Villa Lenci

5

Herrera Cristian

Dardo Rocha

5

Alaniz Heber

Juventus

5

Lugli Franco

Dardo Rocha

5

Perez de Villarreal N

Juventus

5

Varriano Javier

LB

4

Giampieri Bruno

Deportivo Los Hornos

4

Santiago Matias

J&B

4

Markic Roman

La Granja fc

4

Gonzalez Diego

Juventus

3

Maciel Alejo

Rubín Kazán

3

Rios Pablo

El Parque fc

3

Gonzalez German

La Estación

3

Lezcano Juan

Villa Lenci

3

Gallardo Nicolas

La Granja fc

3

Nu√Īez D√≠az Alvaro

J & B

3

Baygorria Brian

Dardo Rocha

3

Carrizo Lucas

J & B

3

Nombre

Equipo

Goles

Itri Nicolas

Rubin Kaz√°n

-17

Sagui Rodrigo

J&B

-17

Viale Mauro

El Trebol

-20

Nombre

Fechas / Razón

Carrizo Leandro(JyB)

Amarillas 4

Ybarra Nicolas(Talleres)

Amarillas 4

Varriano Javier (LB)

Amarillas 4

Bavio Sergio (1¬į de Mayo)

Amarillas 4

Argara√Īaz Emanuel (La Estacion)

Amarillas 4

Cisneros Agustin(Rubin K)

Amarillas 4

Andreone Gabriel (Union)

Amarillas 4

Garpasoro Lucas(Criadores)

Amarillas 4

Papa Gonzalo(PSA)

Amarillas 4

Roldan Marcos (Def de Belgrano)

Amarillas 4

Garaventa Luis (Union)

Amarillas 4

Marozzi Yoel (Def de Belgrano)

Amarillas 4

Porresi Federico (Criadores)

Amarillas 4

Duran Marcelo (Juventus)

Amarillas 4

Ponce Federico(Dardo Rocha)

Amarillas 4

Palacios Daniel (LB)

Amarillas 4

Fallesen Timoteo (Talleres)

Amarillas 4

Elorriaga L(La Granja fc)

Amarillas 4

Oviedo Ariel (Def de Belgrano)

Amarillas 4

Garcia Ezequiel (Talleres)

Amarillas 4

Sanchez Gustavo(Criadores)

Amarillas 4

Rocha Martin (Def de Belgrano)

Amarillas 4

Barrazo Sebastian (LB)

Amarillas 4

Escudero Marcelo (Criadores)

Amarillas 4

Crignola Gaston (J & B)

Amarillas 4

Ballerena Leonardo (El Trebol)

Amarillas 4

Carleti Juan (PSA)

Amarillas 4

Camacho Martin (La Estacion)

Amarillas 4

Agues Alan (Dep los Hornos)

Amarillas 4

Mazzeo Gustavo (J&B)

Amarillas 4

Rodriguez Guillermo (El Parque)

Amarillas 4

Pereyra Sebastian (Juventus)

Amarillas 4

Ianuzzi Victor (El Parque)

Fecha 1

Ceijas Manuel (Dep Riestra)

Fecha 1

Calozino Maximiliano (LB)

Fecha 1

Garrido Carlos (Def de Belgrano)

Fecha 1

Sanchez David (Talleres fc)

Fechas 6

Piris Dario (LB)

Suspendido

Datos Generales

PRIMERA A

Primera A

PRIMERA A

Primera B

PRIMERA A

Primera C

PRIMERA A

Primera D